Leaderboard

50 Meter Run
Male, 7-9

Place Participant Tribe Heat Finish Time
1 ID:1973 - Cummings , Jace Saginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe 3 00:07.000
2 ID:1915 - Day, Kavari Nottawaseppi Huron Band Potawatomi 5 00:07.340
3 ID:1194 - Palmer, Benjamin Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 4 00:07.460
6 ID:1091 - Sprague, Waakin Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 4 00:07.650
7 ID:1577 - Leaureaux, Angelo Saginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe 5 00:07.680
8 ID:1333 - Yancer, Donald Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 4 00:07.740
9 ID:1104 - Davis, Chaos Little River Band of Ottawa Indians 3 00:07.780
9 ID:1043 - Tenbrink, Kaleb Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 1 00:07.780
11 ID:1557 - Donley, John Saginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe 3 00:07.840
12 ID:1231 - Tenbrink, Jackson Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 1 00:07.970
13 ID:1435 - Torres, Osiris Little River Band of Ottawa Indians 1 00:08.190
14 ID:1638 - McClees, Kelley Little Traverse Bay Band of Odawa Indians 1 00:08.280
16 ID:1837 - Hess, David American Indian Services 3 00:08.370
17 ID:2351 - Foster, Hawk Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 3 00:08.530
17 ID:1286 - Gasco, Lane Little Traverse Bay Band of Odawa Indians 3 00:08.530
19 ID:1288 - LaCombe, Kentin Little Traverse Bay Band of Odawa Indians 4 00:08.550
20 ID:1200 - Satell, Moses Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 4 00:08.580
22 ID:1452 - Flory, Mataeo Saginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe 2 00:08.840
23 ID:2050 - Andree Jr. , Aaron Grand Traverse Band of Ottawa and Chippewa 2 00:09.180
24 ID:1793 - Hall, Brayden Pokagon Potawatomi 3 00:09.280
25 ID:1759 - Rader, JR, John Pokagon Potawatomi 5 00:09.530
26 ID:1719 - Stevens, Hunter Saginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe 1 00:09.680
27 ID:1124 - Church, Ayden Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 3 00:09.750
28 ID:1378 - Palmer, Hayden Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 2 00:09.810
29 ID:1641 - Santos, Mariano Little Traverse Bay Band of Odawa Indians 5 59:00.000
29 ID:1092 - Sprague, Biidaasge Gun Lake Tribe of Potawatomi Indians 5 59:00.000

View Age Group: